Uitslagen seizoen 2019 / 2020

 

Uitslagen seizoen 2019 - 2020!

Week 1

 

Lotto Ere Klasse
Hegelsom 1 - Helden 2 5 - 0
Baarlo 1 - Kessel 1 3 - 2
Olland 1 - Kronenberg 1 4 - 1
Ell 1 - Neer 1 0 - 5
Maasbree 1 - Helden 1 3 - 2
Tegelen 1 - Hoogeloon 1 5 - 0
1e klasse
Hoogeloon 2 - Helden 3 3 - 2
Sevenum 1 - Kessel 2 4 - 1
Hegelsom 2 - Maasbree 2 2 - 3
Meijel 1 - Grathem 1 3 - 2
Kronenberg 2 - Stramproy 1 2 - 3
Tegelen 2 - vrij
4e klasse
Hegelsom 3 - Maasbree 5 3 - 2
Willich 1 - Tegelen 4 5 - 0
Kessel 4 - Kessel 5 2 - 3
Kronenberg 3 - Stramproy 3 3 - 2
Grefrath 2 - vrij
Ell 3 - vrij
M1
Ell M1 - Tegelen M1 1 - 5
Hegelsom M1 - Sevenum M1 3 - 3
Maasbree M2 - Kronenberg M1 3 - 3
Meijel M1 - Helden M1 5 - 1
Maasbree M1 - Leveroy M1 3 - 3

Week 2

Lotto Ere Klasse
Helden 2 - Tegelen 1 1 - 4
Hoogeloon 1 - Maasbree 1 2 - 3
Kessel 1 - Olland 1 3 - 2
Helden 1 - Ell 1 2 - 3
Neer 1 - Baarlo 1 3 - 2
Kronenberg 1 - Hegelsom 1 3 - 2
1e klasse
Kessel 2 - Hegelsom 2 0 - 5
Tegelen 2 - Kronenberg 2 2 - 3
Grathem 1 - Sevenum 1 2 - 3
Stramproy 1 - Meijel 1 1 - 4
Maasbree 2 - Hoogeloon 2 1 - 4
Helden 3 - vrij
4e klasse
Maasbree 5 - Willich 1 1 - 4
Tegelen 4 - Kronenberg 3 2 - 3
Stramproy 3 - Kessel 4 2 - 3
Grefrath 2 - Hegelsom 3 3 - 2
Ell 3 - vrij
Kessel 5 - vrij

 

Week 3

Lotto Ere Klasse
Hegelsom 1 - Kessel 1 5 - 0
Tegelen 1 - Kronenberg 1 3 - 2
Olland 1 - Baarlo 1 3 - 2
Ell 1 - Hoogeloon 1 5 - 0
Neer 1 - Helden 1 5 - 0
Maasbree 1 - Helden 2 3 - 2
1e klasse
Hoogeloon 2 - Kessel 2 3 - 2
Hegelsom 2 - Sevenum 1 3 - 2
Grathem 1 - Stramproy 1 3 - 2
Meijel 1 - Tegelen 2 3 - 2
Kronenberg 2 - Helden 3 3 - 2
Maasbree 2 - vrij
4e klasse
Hegelsom 3 - Ell 3 4 - 1
Willich 1 - Grefrath 2 4 - 1
Kessel 4 - Tegelen 4 3 - 2
Kessel 5 - Stramproy 3 4 - 1
Kronenberg 3 - Maasbree 5 0 - 5
M1
Tegelen M1 - Maasbree M2 4 - 2
Kronenberg M1 - Maasbree M1 4 - 2
Helden M1 - Hegelsom M1 4 - 2
Sevenum M1 - Ell M1 4 - 2
Leveroy M1 - Meijel M1 1 - 5

 

Week 4

Lotto Ere Klasse
Helden 2 - Ell 1 2 - 3
Hoogeloon 1 - Neer 1 0 - 5
Olland 1 - Hegelsom 1 2 - 3
Baarlo 1 - Helden 1 0 - 5
Kessel 1 - Tegelen 1 3 - 2
Kronenberg 1 - Maasbree 1 4 - 1
1e klasse
Helden 3 - Meijel 1 2 - 3
Tegelen 2 - Grathem 1 4 - 1
Hegelsom 2 - Hoogeloon 2 0 - 5
Sevenum 1 - Stramproy 1 3 - 2
Maasbree 2 - Kronenberg 2 2 - 3
Kessel 2 - vrij
4e klasse
Maasbree 5 - Kessel 4 5 - 0
Tegelen 4 - Kessel 5 2 - 3
Ell 3 - Willich 1 1 - 4
Grefrath 2 - Kronenberg 3 2 - 3
Hegelsom 3 - vrij
Stramproy 3 -

vrij

 

Week 5

 

Hegelsom 1 - Baarlo 1 4 - 1
Tegelen 1 - Olland 1 3 - 2
Ell 1 - Kronenberg 1 4 - 1
Helden 1 - Hoogeloon 1 5 - 0
Neer 1 - Helden 2 5 - 0
Maasbree 1 - Kessel 1 4 - 1

 

Hogeloon 2 - Sevenum 1 3 - 2
Kronenberg 2 - Kessel 2 1 - 4
Grathem 1 - Helden 3 4 - 1
Stramproy 1 - Tegelen 2 3 - 2
Meijel 1 - Maasbree 2 3 - 2
Hegelsom 2 - vrij      

 

Kessel 4 - Grefrath 2 3 - 2
Stramproy 3 - Tegelen 4 2 - 3
Kessel 5 - Maasbree 5 2 - 3
Kronenberg 3 - Ell 3 4 - 1
Hegelsom 3 - vrij      
Willich 1 - vrij      

 

Ell M1 - Hegelsom M1 4 - 2
Maasbree M2 - Sevenum M1 3 - 3
Maasbree M1 - Tegelen M1 1 - 5
Meijel M1 - Kronenberg M1 3 - 3
Leveroy M1 - Helden M1 3 - 3

 

Week 6

Lotto Ere Klasse
Hegelsom 1 - Tegelen 1 3 - 2
Helden 2 - Helden 1 2 - 3
Olland 1 - Maasbree 1 3 - 2
Kessel 1 - Ell 1 1 - 4
Baarlo 1 - Hoogeloon 1 5 - 0
Kronenberg 1 - Neer 1 1 - 4
1e klasse
Kessel 2 - Meijel 1 0 - 5
Helden 3 - Stramproy 1 3 - 2
Hegelsom 2 - Kronenberg 2 2 - 3
Sevenum 1 - Tegelen 2 5 - 0
Maasbree 2 - Grathem 1 2 - 3
Hoogeloon 2 - vrij
4e klasse
Hegelsom 3 - Wilich 1 2 - 3
Maasbree 5 - Stramproy 3 2 - 3
Ell 3 - Kessel 4 3 - 2
Grefrath 2 - Kessel 5 3 - 2
Kronenberg 3 - vrij
Tegelen 4 - vrij
M1
Kronenberg M1 - Leveroy M1 3 - 3
Hegelsom M1 - Maasbree M2 3 - 3
Helden M1 - Ell M1 3 - 3
Sevenum M1 - Maasbree M1 3 - 3
Tegelen M1 - Meijel M1 4 - 2

 

Week 7

Lotto Ere Klasse
Hogeloon 1 - Helden 2 2 - 3
Tegelen 1 - Baarlo 1 4 - 1
Ell 1 - Olland 1 5 - 0
Helden 1 - Kronenberg 1 3 - 2
Neer 1 - Kessel 1 2 - 3
Maasbree 1 - Hegelsom 1 1 - 4
1e klasse
Tegelen 2 - Helden 3 4 - 1
Grathem 1 - Kessel 2 4 - 1
Meijel 1 - Hegelsom 2 4 - 1
Stramproy 1 - Maasbree 2 4 - 1
Kronenberg 2 - Hoogeloon 2 2 - 3
Sevenum 1 - vrij
4e klasse
Tegelen 4 - Maasbree 5 3 - 2
Stramproy 3 - Grefrath 2 2 - 3
Kessel 5 - Ell 3 5 - 0
Kronenberg 3 - Hegelsom 3 0 - 5
Willich 1 - vrij
Kessel 4 - vrij

 

Week 8

Lotto Ere Klasse
Hegelsom 1 - Ell 1 4 - 1
Kessel 1 - Helden 1 2 - 3
Olland 1 - Neer 1 0 - 5
Baarlo 1 - Helden 2 2 - 3
Tegelen 1 - Maasbree 1 4 - 1
Kronenberg 1 - Hoogeloon 1 4 - 1
1e klasse
Hoogeloon 2 - Meijel 1 3 - 2
Kessel 2 - Stramproy 1 2 - 3
Hegelsom 2 - Grathem 1 4 - 1
Sevenum 1 - Helden 3 2 - 3
Maasbree 2 - Tegelen 2 2 - 3
Kronenberg 2 - vrij
4e klasse
Hegelsom 3 - Kessel 4 4 - 1
Willich 1 - Kronenberg 3 4 - 1
Ell 3 - Stramproy 3 -
Grefrath 2 - Tegelen 4 1 - 4
Kessel 5 - vrij
Maasbree 5 - vrij
M1
Leveroy M1 - Tegelen M1 3 - 3
Maasbree M2 - Ell M1 4 - 2
Maasbree M1 - Hegelsom M1 3 - 3
Meijel M1 - Sevenum M1 3 - 3
Kronenberg M1 - Helden M1 3 - 3